LaserTag Gießen und Mönchengladbach | LaserPlaza UG | Lasergame

LaserTag-Spielvom 24.07.2018 um 17:32 Uhr

Team 1 (28.050)

LaserTag by LaserPlaza User
KoYLSPunkte: 7.250
Trefferquote: 5,82%
Treffer: 84
Getroffen worden: 40
LaserTag by LaserPlaza User
HoYLSPunkte: 6.950
Trefferquote: 14,21%
Treffer: 101
Getroffen worden: 69
LaserTag by LaserPlaza User
AoYLSPunkte: 5.050
Trefferquote: 10,65%
Treffer: 82
Getroffen worden: 75
LaserTag by LaserPlaza User
KtYLSPunkte: 4.450
Trefferquote: 6,01%
Treffer: 74
Getroffen worden: 69
LaserTag by LaserPlaza User
AtYLSPunkte: 4.400
Trefferquote: 9,06%
Treffer: 82
Getroffen worden: 76
LaserTag by LaserPlaza User
HkYLSPunkte: 2.100
Trefferquote: 8,39%
Treffer: 63
Getroffen worden: 84
LaserTag by LaserPlaza User
ApYLSPunkte: -2.150
Trefferquote: 6,74%
Treffer: 30
Getroffen worden: 103
KoYLSHoYLSAoYLSKtYLSAtYLSHkYLSApYLS
KoYLS1216882614
HoYLS81117181829
AoYLS91715111713
KtYLS4121517917
AtYLS101115181018
HkYLS6141461112
ApYLS3345114