LaserTag Gießen und Mönchengladbach | LaserPlaza UG | Lasergame

LaserTag-Spielvom 15.11.2018 um 15:11 Uhr

Team 1 (20.050)

LaserTag by LaserPlaza User
TITAN8Punkte: 7.300
Trefferquote: 13,39%
Treffer: 107
Getroffen worden: 68
LaserTag by LaserPlaza User
MadHatterPunkte: 4.800
Trefferquote: 12,24%
Treffer: 70
Getroffen worden: 48
LaserTag by LaserPlaza User
Batwoman8Punkte: 2.350
Trefferquote: 6,82%
Treffer: 58
Getroffen worden: 73
LaserTag by LaserPlaza User
CaptAmericaPunkte: 2.250
Trefferquote: 6,81%
Treffer: 60
Getroffen worden: 75
LaserTag by LaserPlaza User
WonderwomanPunkte: 2.150
Trefferquote: 8,29%
Treffer: 54
Getroffen worden: 67
LaserTag by LaserPlaza User
SuperwomanPunkte: 1.200
Trefferquote: 8,82%
Treffer: 44
Getroffen worden: 62
TITAN8MadHatterBatwoman8CaptAmericaWonderwomanSuperwoman
TITAN81821232025
MadHatter1518141211
Batwoman8111113149
CaptAmerica19315149
Wonderwoman12101688
Superwoman1163177